VaultNet Defense
VaultNet Defense develops AI-powered, quantum-secure cybersecurity systems that protect enterprises, governments, and blockchain networks.
Company details
- Website
- vaultnetdefense.org
- Location
- Tel Aviv, Israel
- Founded
- 2025
- Employees
- 1-10
- Last funding round
- Pre-Seed
- Verified emails available
- 0
Key people at VaultNet Defense
- Massimiliano Guerra
- Ryan Getz
Reveal VaultNet Defense's verified founder emails on FindMeMail (free account, 50 free reveals).
Frequently asked questions
What is VaultNet Defense?
VaultNet Defense develops AI-powered, quantum-secure cybersecurity systems that protect enterprises, governments, and blockchain networks.
Who are the key people at VaultNet Defense?
Massimiliano Guerra, Ryan Getz.
How do I find the email address of VaultNet Defense's founder?
FindMeMail does not have a verified email for VaultNet Defense yet. You can try the Email Finder at findmemail.io/email-finder.